News

Here the SAFTAs 13 nominees

Date: Feb 11, 2019

The 13th Annual South African Film and Television Awards (SAFTAs 13) would like to congratulate the trailblazers who were announced at the nominee’s announcement on the 8th of February 2019, at Ster-Kinekor, The Zone, in Johannesburg.

The nominees who have been announced from 92 categories, are dreamers who were picked by over 200 industry experts from various provinces. The process by led by the overall judges Ms. Firdoze Bulbulia and Ms. Thembi Mtshali-Jones, alongside the auditors, OMA Chartered Accountants, who meticulously audited both judging phases.

The SAFTAs have been sustained and are only possible due to strong relationships with public and private sector partners such as the Department of Arts and Culture (DAC), M-Net,  South African Broadcasting Corporation (SABC), Ster-Kinekor, Gauteng Film Commission (GFC), Kwa-Zulu Natal Film Commission (KZNFC), Kunene Makopo Risk Solutions (KMRS), McCafé, North West Department of Culture, Arts and Traditional Affairs (CATA), and Sun International.

The award ceremony will be broadcast live on the 2nd of March 2019, on SABC 2, at 19h00 from Sun City, Superbowl.

Best Short Film
1 Award Title Programme Title Production House
Best Short Film Stillborn Yellowbone Entertainment
Measure Of A Woman Spier Films
Die Maan Val Bewusteloos IdeaCandy

Best Student Film
2 Award Title Programme Title Institution
Best Student Film Scarlet's Tale University of Cape Town
The Water Dancers University of Cape Town
Doreen AFDA

TV Comedy
3 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Directing - TV Comedy Tali's Wedding Diary Ari Kruger
Bedford Wives Catharine Cooke & Krijay Govender
Hotel Bennie Fourie

4 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Scriptwriting -TV Comedy Tali's Wedding Diary Julia Anastasopoulos, Ari Kruger & Daniel Zimbler
Thuli noThulani Rethabile Ramaphakela, Mpho  Osei,   Karabo  Lediga, Anne Davis, Julian Koboekae,  Tshegofatso Monaisa, Meren Reddy, Bradley Katzen &  Katleho Ramaphakela
Thandeka's Diary 3 Writing Team

5 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Art Direction - TV Comedy TARYN & SHARON Massimo Bastiotto
Abo Mzala 3 Lerato Pitso
Tali's Wedding Diary Keren Setton

6 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Make-up and Hair - TV Comedy Thandeka's Diary 3 Regentse Munyai
Die Kasteel Carmin Olwage
Abo Mzala 3 Regentse Munyai

7 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Wardrobe- TV Comedy Abo Mzala 3 Gisellah Mcleod
Bedford Wives Bryce Bowers
Taryn & Sharon Melissa Van Eck

8 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in  Sound - TV Comedy Bedford Wives Janno Muller
Die Kasteel Sizwe Msibi
The Bantu Hour Jeremy C Elwell

9 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in  Cinematography- TV Comedy Tali's Wedding Diary James Adey
Bedford Wives Justus De Janger
Hotel Craig Maarschalk

10 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Editing- TV Comedy Tali's Wedding Diary Richard Starkey
Hotel Johan Cronje & Regardt Botha
Bedford Wives Sandra Vieira & Arti Gopal

11 Award Title Real Name Character Name Programme Title
Best Actress -TV Comedy Nqobile Sipamla Thuli Abo Mzala  3
Julia Anastasopoulos Tali Shapiro Tali's Wedding Diary
Talitha Ndima Talitha The Bantu Hour

12 Award Title Real Name Character Name Programme Title
Best Actor -TV Comedy Hannes Brummer Benny Elke skewe POT 2
David Isaacs Mac Die Vlieënde Springbokkie (The Flying Springbuck)
Wright Ngubeni Thulani Thuli no Thulani

13 Award Title Real Name Character Name Programme Title
Best Supporting Actress- TV Comedy Nomsa Buthelezi Thandi Abo Mzala 3
Carien Botha Lulu Elke Skewe POT 2
Marisa  Drummond Wilma Elke Skewe POT 2

14 Award Title Real Name Character Name Programme Title
Best Supporting Actor - TV Comedy Warren Masemola Anthony (Care Taker) Single Galz
Tshepo Maseko Samson Skwizas
Muzi Mthembu Fabian Taryn & Sharon

15 Award Title Programme Title Production House
Best TV Comedy Thuli no Thulani Burnt Onion Productions
Tali's Wedding Diary Sketchbook Studios

TV Soap
16 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Directing - TV Soap Isibaya Phiwe Mkhanzi & Sthembiso Mathenjwa
Isidingo (The Need) Nthabiseng Tau, Michael Sebonego & Keke Mphuthi
Isithembiso Zeno Peterson, Shaft Moropane, Itumeleng Mohlabane & Darryl Fuchs

17 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Scriptwriting – TV Soap Isibaya Paul Rowlston, Mpumelelo Grootboom, Jacob Ntshangase,  James Whyle, Zolisa Sigwanda, Chris Blomkamp, Byron  Abrahams &  Mbalizethu Zulu
Isithembiso Charleen Ntsane, Chris Blomkamp, Daniel Zimbler, Sayitsheni Mdakhi,  Iain Paton, Catherine Muller,  Libby Dougherty, Andrew Petersen, Mbasa  Tsetsana, Thabo Boom & Matthew Jankes
Binnelanders Binnelanders Script Department


18 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Editing - TV Soap Isithembiso
Kirsten de Magalhaes,Rian van der Walt, Jeremy Briers,Molatsi Molefe,Martin Mosala,Sphiwe Nhlumayo,Matodzi Nedmungadi,Tshepo Kgatsoetsoe  & Brett Anolik
Uzalo Nhlanhla  Mngadi
SCANDAL! Chad Snell, Harriet Makgatho,Nandi Mehlomakulu, Karabo Modikwane & Charlene Pietersen


19 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Sound - TV Soap Isibaya Vaughan Phillips & Mark Phillips
Isithembiso Vaughan Phillips & Mark Phillips
Uzalo Timotheus Du Preez

20 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Cinematography - TV Soap Isithembiso Sevetian Maslamoney &  Zeno Peterson
Uzalo Sanele Mgobhozi
Imbewu Marc Brower

21 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Wardrobe - TV Soap Uzalo Nokubonga Ngobeni
Suidooster Pippa Heimann
Getroud met Rugby Elke Beukes

22 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in  Make- Up & Hair  - TV Soap Uzalo Stella Johnson
Getroud met rugby Angelic Tait
Rhythm City Lucy Ngwira


23 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in  Art Direction - TV Soap Rhythm City Kagiso Malefane
GETROUD MET RUGBY Michelle Cronje
Suidooster Jessica Kleinhans

24 Award Title Real Name Character Name Programme Title
Best Actress-TV Soap Nomzamo Mbatha Thandeka Isibaya
Kgomotso Christopher Yvonne Langa SCANDAL!
Dawn Thandeka King MaNgcobo Uzalo

25 Award Title Real Name Character Name Programme Title
Pallance Dladla Jabu Isibaya
Best Actor- TV Soap Jamie Bartlett David Genaro Rhythm City
Sdumo Mtshali Sbu Isibaya

26 Award Title Real Name Character Name Programme Title
Best Supporting Actress- TV Soap Gcina Mkhize Khanyi Isibaya
Nokuthula Thabethe Beauty Ngwenya Isibaya
Linda Sebezo Lillian Nyandeni Isibaya

27 Real Name Character Name Programme Title
Best Supporting Actor-TV Soap Abdul Khoza Qhaphela Ngwenya Isibaya
Khaya  Dladla GC Uzalo
Melusi Mbele Bekhumuzi Isibaya

28 Award Title Programme Title Production House
Isibaya The Bomb Shelter
Best TV Soap Uzalo Stained Glass Productions
Rhythm city Rhythm City Drama PTY LTD

Telenovela
29 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Directing - Telenovela The River Johnny Barbuzano, Catharine Cooke, Zolani Phakade & Ferry Jele
Ring Of Lies Season 2 Darryl Fuchs, David  Golden, Thabo Khambule & Mandilakhe Yengo
Hope Zuko Nodada, Pheelo Makosholo & Beauty Masvaure

30 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Scriptwriting – Telenovela The River Gwydion Beynon & Phathutshedzo  Makwarela
Ring of Lies Season 2 Neo Sibiya,  Caroline Doherty, Bongi  Ndaba, Margaret Goldsmid, Peter  Goldsmid, Tristram Atkins, Raffaella Delle-Donne, Lerato Khanye, Shirley Johnston, Thulani Cekiso, Paul  Crilley,  Philane  Ndaba, Tina-Louise Smith,  Sinovuyo Jwacu & Roberta Durrant
Broken Vows Sunni Faba, Shemane Harris, Henrietta Plattner, Lwazi Mvusi, Justine Loots, Brad Katzen, Genna Lewis & Thabo Kolatsoeu

31 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement The River Brendan Jury
In Original Music/ Score – Telenovela Ring of Lies Season 2 Ngane Sikobe
Hope Abe Sibiya

32 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Editing - Telenovela The River Ula Oelsen, Bongi Malefo & Matodzi Nemungadi
Ring Of Lies Season 2 Maryke Kruger, Ambonga Abednego Mfundisi, Talya Kahan & Tanya Von Abo
Hope Sandra Vieira, Hlumi Tlale, Matodzi Nemungadi, Nonhlanhla Nxumalo & Susan Thabethe


33 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Sound  -Telenovela The River Ben Oelsen, Lele Seate & Tladi Mabuya
Broken Vows Shawn Smith
Ring of Lies Season 2 Stash Couvaris & Vanoesjka Franzsen



34 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Cinematography - Telenovela The River Gaopalelwe Kabe, Trevor Brown
Hope Michael Goba
Ring of Lies Season 2 Ntobeko Dlamini &  Marc Brower

35 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Wardrobe -Telenovela Broken Vows Princess Morodi
The River Nombulelo Sithole
Hope Rochelle Selling

36 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Make-up and Hair -Telenovela Broken Vows Mmabatho Seema
The River Bongi Mlotshwa
Hope Gaserongwe Ramatapa

37 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in  Art Direction - Telenovela Broken Vows Sam Dell
The River Amanda Scholtz
Ring of Lies Season 2 Edward Liebenberg & Vincent Moreki

38 Award Title Real Name Character Name Programme Title
Best Actress-Telenovela Moshidi Motshegwa Malefu The River
Sindi Dlathu Lindiwe The River
Jo- Anne  Reyneke Thandi Broken Vows

39 Award Title Real Name Character Name Programme Title
Best Actor-Telenovela Presley Chweneyagae Cobra The River
Hlomla Dandala Zweli The River
Siyabonga Radebe Gazini Mbatha Ring Of Lies Season 2

40 Award Title Real Name Character Name Programme Title
Best Supporting Actress-Telenovela Nthati Yolisa Pula Daswa Ring Of Lies Season 2
Vele Manenje Shanduka "Shandu" Mukondeleli Ring Of Lies Season 2
Ferry Jele Veronica The River

41 Real Name Character Name Programme Title
Best Supporting Actor-Telenovela Warren Masemola Elias "Stukkie" Madima Ring of Lies Season 2
Lawrence Maleka Zolani The River
Zenzo Ngqobe Percy The River

42 Award Title Programme Title Production House
The River Tshedza Pictures CC
Best Telenovela Broken Vows CMP
Ring of lies Penguin Films / Paw Paw Films

TV Drama
43 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Directing -TV Drama The Herd Ernest  Nkosi, Denny  Miller & Thabang Moleya
Tjovitjo Vincent Moloi
Side Dish Dilemma1 Mandla Ngcongwane

44 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Scriptwriting -TV Drama Lockdown 2 Reabetswe Moeti
Emoyeni Thishiwe  Ziqubu, Karabo Lediga, Tshenolo  Mabale, Nozipho  Nkelemba & Mmabatho  Montsho
The Herd Gwydion Thomas Beynon & Lebogang Mogashoa

45 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Editing- TV Drama Emoyeni Itumeleng Nkabinde
Ambitions Eugene Lombaard
Tjovitjo Mokweikaye Masisi

46 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Sound  - TV Drama Emoyeni Sizwe Msibi
Fynskrif Stef Albertyn
Ambitions Matthew James

47 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best  Achievement in  Original Music/ Score-TV Drama Fynskrif Braam Du Toit
Knapsekerels Adrian Kritzinger
Side Dish Dilemma 1 Kurt Slabbert

48 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in  Art Direction - TV Drama Tjovitjo Vivienne Mahloko
The Herd Annemarie Jacoba Erasmus
The Docket Ilze Van Den Berg, Richard Rehbock & Nazo Maloyi

49 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Wardrobe - TV Drama Emoyeni Honey  Makwakwa
Lockdown 2 Gisellah Mcleod
The Docket Mncedisi  Mbombo, Talya Smith & Thuli Mlangeni

50 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Make-Up and Hair - TV Drama Lockdown 2 Babalwa Carol Djieutcheu
Knapsekerels Angi Boshoff
The Docket Wendy Klassen & Kayla Morris

51 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Cinematography - TV Drama Emoyeni Marc Rowlston
Tjovitjo Motheo Moeng
Side Dish Dilemma 1 Gaopie  Kabe & Tiyane  Nyembe

52 Award Title Real Name Character Name Programme Title
Best Actress-TV Drama Dawn Thandeka King Ma-Z Lockdown 2
Zola Nombona Monde Lockdown 2
Thuso Mbedu Winnie Is'thunzi Season 2

53 Award Title Real Name Character Name Programme Title
Best Actor -TV Drama Sello Maake Ka Ncube Bhekisizwe Mthethwa The Herd
Warren Masemola Ma' Fred Tjovitjo
Mothusi Magano Phakamile Dladla Emoyeni

54 Award Title Real Name Character Name Programme Title
Best Supporting Actress - TV Drama Lorcia Cooper Tyson Lockdown 2
Pamela Nomvete Governor Deborah Banda Lockdown 2
Zikhona Bali Londiwe Is'thunzi Season 2

55 Award Title Real Name Character Name Programme Title
Best Supporting Actor -TV Drama S'dumo Mtshali Mandla Is'thunzi Season 2
Thulani Shange Lwazi Is'thunzi Season 2
Terence  Bridgett Adam Davids Knapsekêrels

56 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Lockdown 2 Black Brain Pictures
Best TV Drama The Herd Seriti Films
Tjovitjo Puo Pha Productions

Documentary Feature
57 Award Title Documentary Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Directing - Documentary Feature Whispering Truth to Power Shameela Seedat
Goldblatt Daniel Zimbler
Everything Must Fall Rehad Desai

58 Award Title Documentary Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Cinematography - Documentary Feature Tribe Versus Pride Dereck  Joubert
Amira Theodor Crouse
Christiaan Barnard: Deurbraak Christelle Parrott

59 Award Title Documentary Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Editing - Documentary Feature Tribe Versus Pride Jolene Van Antwerp
Whispering Truth to Power Francois Verster
Amira Christelle Parrott

60 Award Title Documentary Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Sound Design - Documentary Feature Whispering Truth to Power Stef Albertyn
Tribe Versus Pride Beverly Joubert
Ons Botha Chad Snell

61 Award Title Documentary Title Practitioner
Best Documentary Feature Whispering Truth to Power Undercurrent Film and Television CC
Everything Must Fall Uhuru Productions Pty Ltd
Goldblatt A4 Art Foundation

Documentary Short
62 Award Title Documentary Title Practitioner
Best Documentary Short Follow The Guns Combined Artists
Someone to Blame- The Ahmed Timol Inquest EMS Productions cc
Scences From a Dry City SaltPeter Productions CC

Wildlife Programme
63 Award Title Programme Title Practitioner
Best Wildlife Programme Incredible Bats Earth Touch
Africa's Super Snake Earth Touch
Grit: Honey Badger Tough Earth Touch

Children's Programme
64 Award Title Programme Title Production House
Best Children’s Programme YOTV Live Career Thursday Urban Brew Studios
Hectic On 3 Okuhle Media
Restyle my Style 4 Quizzical Pictures (Pty) Ltd

Reality Show
65 Award Title Programme Title Production House
Best Reality Show Koekedoortjie Homebrew Films
Ultimate Braai Master Season 5 Cooked in Africa Films
My First Mirror Effect Media

Game Show
66 Award Title Programme Title Production House
Best Game Show Noot vir Noot Series 43 Stemmburg Television
Op die Spel Homebrew Films
Parlement Parlement Both Worlds

International Format Show
67 Award Title Programme Title Production House
Best International Format Show Survivor South Africa: Philippines Afrokaans Film & Television
My Kitchen Rules - South Africa Season 2   Picture Tree
Dancing With the Stars South Africa Rapid Blue

Factual & Educational Programme
68 Award Title Programme Title Production House
Best Factual & Educational Programme Kick it Engage Entertainment
Cishe Ngafa Season 1 Nldovukazi Concepts
Case closed, Justice Served, The teenage Serial Killer Okuhle Media

Current Affairs Programme
69 Award Title Programme Title Production House
Best Current Affairs  Programme Dr Sello Of Ikhageng Health-e
Iskebhe eNCA
Darryn August A selfless Hero Combined Artists

Best Variety  Show
70 Award Title Programme Title Production House
Best Variety Show Jan Brainwave Productions
DStv Mzansi Viewers’ Choice Award Don't Look Down Production and Agency (Pty) Ltd.
Starlight Classic Johanesburg 2017 Freshly Minced

Best Magazine Show
71 Award Title Programme Title Production House
Best Magazine Show 50/50 CMP
The Man Cave Season 6 Cheeky Media
Nisboere Season 1 Production etal


Youth Programme
72 Award Title Programme Title Production House
Best Youth Programme Siyaya-Wildest Cape Francois Odendaal Productions
Sistahood Red Pepper Pictures (Pty) Ltd
Mi Kasi Su Kasi What Box

Talk Show
73 Award Title Programme Title Production House
Best Talk Show Republiek Van Zoid Afrika Brainwave Productions
Trending SA Topina (PTY) LTD
Thando Bares ALL Oxyg3n Media

Music Show
74 Award Title Programme Title Production House
Best Music Show The Rockets 50ste Herdenking konsert All Star Productions
Klavierkuiers met Pedro Season 2 Red Pepper Pictures
Die Kontrak Season 1 Red Pepper Pictures

Best Made for TV Movie
75 Award Title Film Title Practitioner
Best made for TV Movie Hartstog Deon Opperman Produksies
Thembi's Trial Chocolate Milk and Cookies
Mbalenhle Leburugraphy Pictures

Feature Film
76 Award Title Film Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Directing - Feature Film Five Fingers for Marseilles Michael Matthews
Ellen, Die Ellen Pakkies Storie Daryne Joshua
Sew the winter to my skin Jahmil X.T. Qubeka

77 Award Title Film Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Scriptwriting - Feature Film Kanarie Christiaan Olwagen & Charl-Johan  Lingenfelder
Wonderlus Johan Cronje
Nommer 37 Nosipho Dumisa

78 Award Title Film Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Cinematography - Feature Film Meerkat Maantuig Willie Nel
Five Fingers for Marseilles Shaun Harley Lee
Nommer 37 Zenn van Zyl

79 Award Title Film Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Sound Design - Feature Film Five Fingers for Marseilles Morne Marais, Simon Ratcliffe, James Olivier & Richard David  West
Sew the Winter to my skin Barry Donnelly
Ellen, Die Ellen Pakkies Stories Jean Niemandt

80 Award Title Film Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Original Music/ Score - Feature Film Five Fingers for Marseilles James Andrew Matthes
Ellen, Die Ellen Pakkies Storie Quinn Lubbe
Raaiselkind Quinn Lubbe

81 Award Title Film Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Editing – Feature Film Meerkat  Maantuig Warwick Allan
Sew The Winter to My Skin Layla Swart
Nommer 37 Simon  Beesley

82 Award Title Film Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in  Production Design – Feature Film Five Fingers for Marseilles J Franz  Lewis
Meerkat Maantuig Waldemar Coetsee
The RECCE Pieter  Bosman

83 Award Title Film Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Costume Design – Feature Film Five Fingers for Marseilles Pierre Vienings
Susters Carike Nel
Sew the Winter to my Skin Pierre Vienings

84 Award Title Film Title Practitioner
Best Achievement in Make-up and Hairstyling - Feature Film Five Fingers for Marseilles Babalwa Carol Djieutcheu & Julene Paton
Nommer 37 Babalwa Carol Djieutcheu
Stroomop Minuche Bridgette Snyman

85 Award Title Real Name Character Name Film Title
Best Actress - Feature Film Jill Levenberg Ellen Pakkies Ellen, Die Ellen Pakkies storie
Monique Rockman Pam Ismael Nommer 37
Diaan Lawrenson Ingrid Raaiselkind

86 Award Title Real Name Character Name Film Title
Best Actor – Feature Film Jarrid Geduld Abie Pakkies Ellen, Die Ellen Pakkies Storie
Irshaad Ally Randall Hendricks Nommer 37
Schalk Bezuidenhout Johan Niemand Kanarie

87 Award Title Real Name Character Name Film Title
Best Supporting Actress - Feature Film June Van Merch Miriam Raaiselkind
Ilse Klink Diona Stroomop
Anna-Mart  van der Merwe Arlene Louw Kanarie

88 Award Title Real Name Character Name Film Title
Best Supporting Actor - Feature Film Alex van Dyk Pieter Die Stropers (The Harvesters)
Zolisa Xaluva Black Wyatt Earp Sew the Winter to my Skin
Germandt  Geldenhuys Ludolf Otterman Kanarie

89 Award Title Film Title Production House
Best Feature Film Kanarie Marche Media
Sew the Winter to my Skin Yellowbone Entertainment
Nommer 37 Gambit Films

90 Award Title Presenter Programme Title Voting Code
Best TV Presenter Nico Panagio Survivor South Africa: Philippines A
Katlego Maboe In Die Kollig Met… Katlego Maboe Series 1 B
Sthembiso Dliwayo Mi Kasi Su Kasi C
Waldimar  Pelser kykNET Verslag in gesprek D
Kabelo Mabalane Kick It E
Bonang Matheba DStv Mzansi Viewers’ Choice Award F
Melo Moloto Hectic On 3 G
Johan Stemmet Noot vir Noot Series 43 H
Thando  Thabethe Thando Bares All I
Sivuyile Ngesi The Man Cave Season 6 J
Katlego Maboe Tropika Island of Treasure Maldives K

91 Award Title Programme Title Production House Voting Code
Most Popular TV Soap/Telenovela Uzalo Stained Glass Productions 1
Suidooster Suidooster Films 2
Isidingo (The Need) Pomegranate Media 3
Binnelanders Stark Films 4
Skeem Saam Peu Communication Solutions 5
Isibaya The Bomb Shelter 6
Rhythm City Rhythm City Drama PTY LTD 7
Imbewu Grapevine Productions (Pty) Ltd 8
Getroud met rugby Overberg Produskies 9
SCANDAL SCANDAL! 10
Isithembiso The Bomb Shelter 11
HOPE Moja Love production 12
BROKEN VOWS CMP 13
The River Tshedza Pictures CC 14
Ring of Lies Season 2 Penguin Films / Paw Paw Films 15
 

Comments

comments powered by Disqus

Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)

Actions
Loading...

ADVERTISEMENT

Web Content Viewer (JSR 286)

Actions
Loading...
Complementary Content
CLOSE

Your Name:*

Your Email:*

Your Message:*

Enter Captcha:*